S/N GENDER ADM NO NAME COURSE CODE COURSE TITTLE DEPARTMENT GRADE
1 F G/HHC/271/19 WAWERU LYDIA WAMBUI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
2 F HHC/24735/19 KIVUVA AGNES KALEE 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
3 F HHC/23434/18 MAKAU JUDY MUTINDI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
4 M AMV/24918/19 MUNYANI VICTOR SIMIYU 103 ARTISAN IN AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING ENINEERING PASS
5 M ELEC/24998/19 COSMAS JUMA WANG`ANYA 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ENINEERING PASS
6 M ELEC/25007/19 KARIUKI PETER KARANJA 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ENINEERING PASS
7 M AMV/24986/19 NANDWA JOSEPH MMACHI 103 ARTISAN IN AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING ENINEERING PASS
8 F HHC/24920/19 MWANGI ANN WANJIRU 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
9 F HHC/24888/19 MWANGI CECILIA WAITHIRA 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
10 M HHC/25144/19 MOSETI M GEOFREY 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
11 M ELEC/24633/19 NDUNGU JOSEPH KIBUTHU 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ENINEERING PASS
12 M ELEC/24810/19 KIMANI PAUL CHEGE 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ENINEERING PASS
13 F HHC/24907/19 KARANJA ZIPPORAH NYAMWERU 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
14 F HHC/24945/19 NDUNG`U ROSEMARY WANGECI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
15 F HHC/25340/19 KARIUKI CECILIA WAMUCII 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
16 M NER/27755/21 MUNGAI KEVIN MATHENGE 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
17 M HHC/24820/19 MIGWI KARANI STEPHEN 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
18 F HHC/24368/18 NANDI JANET ASIKO 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
19 F HHC/24812/19 EUNICE WANJIRU MUKUNDI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
20 F HHC/23508/18 EMMAH WANJIRU KAGIA 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
21 M NER/29097/21 NDUNG`U JAMES MWANGI 103 ARTISAN IN AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING ENINEERING PASS
22 M HHC/22462/16 WANGOMBE S RUGURU 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
23 M ELEC/1391/17 KABIRU GABRIEL NDIRANGU 1601 CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ENINEERING PASS
24 M HHC/25122/19 KIPNGETICH CALEB MUTAI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
25 M K/HHC/00616/18 KIPKEMBOI ELIUD 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
26 M K/HHC/00704/19 MUNGAI DANIEL GACHINA 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
27 F K/BUSS/00292/17 CHEPNGETICH BEATRICE 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
28 F K/BUSS/00233/18 CHEROTICH HELLEN 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
29 M HHC/00651/18 ONSONGO ANGAINE CYRUS 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
30 F SOC/00931/20 JACKLINE CHEBET 1410 CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK PASS
31 M K/BUSS/00812/19 EVANS KIPTOO KEMBOI 1410 CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK PASS
32 F K/BUSS/00960/20 KERICH CHEPKEMOI PATIENCE 1410 CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK PASS
33 M K/BUSS/00941/20 ROTICH HARON CHERUIYOT 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
34 F K/BUSS/00950/20 KANAIZA VALARINE 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
35 F K/BUSS/00024/17 BRENDA CHEPKURUI 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK DISTINCTION
36 F K/BUSS/00971/20 CHEPKEMOI BENCY 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
37 F K/BUSS/00314/17 JELIMO MERCY 2428 DIPLOMA IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK CREDIT
38 M K/ENG/00809/19 KIPYEGO WICKLIFFE 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION ENINEERING PASS
39 M K/ENG/00624/18 ONYUNA OTIENO GEORGE 1601 CERTIFICATE IN ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING ENINEERING CREDIT
40 F HHC/25687/19 MABIRIA ZIPPORAH KEGARA 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
41 F HHC/25695/19 MWANGI CYNTHIA MUTHONI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
42 F HHC/25283/19 KARANJA CAROLINE WANJIRU 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
43 F HHC/25377/19 NDUNGU MERCY NJERI 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
44 F HHC/25395/19 MUTURI WANGARI RAHAB 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
45 F HHC/25207/19 KIPNGOK JEPCHUMBA DAISY 402 ARTISAN IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
46 F HHC/24072/18 GICHANA EVERLINE MORAA 1802 CERTIFICATE IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
47 M HHC/24018/18 HESBON OGERA MAKORI 1802 CERTIFICATE IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
48 F HHC/24047/18 RICHU MERCY WAMBUI 1802 CERTIFICATE IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
49 F HHC/24082/18 GAKERE LYDIA WANJIRU 1802 CERTIFICATE IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
50 F HHC/22926/17 AMERE FAITH AISO 1802 CERTIFICATE IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
51 F HHC/23993/18 WAINAINA JOYCE WANJIKU 1819 CERTIFICATE IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
52 F HHC/24033/18 NYARONDIA G KERUBO 1819 CERTIFICATE IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY PASS
53 F HHC/24397/18 NJUGUNA MARY NJOKI 1819 CERTIFICATE IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
54 F HHC/24387/18 AKINYI ANN ZIPORAH 1819 CERTIFICATE IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY PASS
55 F HHC/24363/18 OTIU EUNICE AUMA 1819 CERTIFICATE IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
56 F HHC/23123/17 NYATICH PHERISTER 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
57 F HHC/00367/17 JEPKOECH KIPTOO 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
58 F HHC/24437/18 WEKESA SIMULI 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
59 F HHC/23106/17 AKINYI LUCY 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
60 F HHC/22651/17 MERCY WANGARI 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
61 F HHC/23405/17 MOGAKA K MAUREEN 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
62 F HHC/22919/17 ASENA SYLVIA M` MBONE 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY CREDIT
63 F HHC/22222/16 FAITH WAMBUI KARIGO 2802 DIPLOMA IN FOOD AND BEVERAGE HOSPITALITY PASS
64 F HHC/22716/17 WAITHIEGENI MARYANNE 2819 DIPLOMA IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
65 F HHC/23113/17 NZIOKA MBITHE VIRGINIA 2819 DIPLOMA IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
66 M HHC/23020/17 ATSOKE SENTRIC ARUNGA 2819 DIPLOMA IN CATERING AND ACCOMMODATION HOSPITALITY CREDIT
67 F FAS/24330/19 MWANGI WANJIRU LUCY 1801 CERTIFICATE IN FASHION DESIGN HOSPITALITY PASS
68 F AMV/25185/19 KAITANI MDIMA 103 ARTISAN IN AUTOMOBILE ENGINEERING HOSPITALITY PASS
69 M ELEC/24898/19 MUCHIRI DENNIS GACHUKI 202 ARTISAN IN ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION HOSPITALITY PASS
70
K/COS/00679/19 CECILIA MUKAMI MWANGI
DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY THERAPY/DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY DISTINCTION
71
K/COS/00746/19 NANCY KEMUNTO
DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY THERAPY/DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
72
K/COS/01897/19 DOREEN NYABOKE FESTUS
DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
73
K/COS/01896/19 REHEMA CHELANGAT
DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
74 M ICT/00324/17 KIBET WILLY 1920 CERTIFICATE IN ICT BUSINESS PASS
75 M K/BUSS/00261/17 CHERUIYOT BISMARK 1903 CERTIFICATE IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
76 M Bus/00453/18 KIPLANGAT ANTONY 1805 CERTIFICATE IN BANKING AND FINANCE BUSINESS PASS
77 F BUS/1384/18 NYAMITANDA CHRISTINE KIMUMA 1908 CERTIFICATE IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
78 F ICT/25445/19 CHERUTO FIONA 2920 DIPLOMA IN ICT BUSINESS CREDIT
79 M ICT/1416/18 ODONGO RAYMOND ANYANGO 1920 CERTIFICATE IN ICT BUSINESS PASS
80 M K/ICT/00023/17 KIPKORIR TOBIAS NGETICH 2920 DIPLOMA IN ICT BUSINESS PASS
81 M BUSS/25305/19 KIPRUTO EMMANUEL TOO 2805 DIPLOMA IN BANKING AND FINANCE BUSINESS PASS
82 M BUS/00236/17 KIPRONOH EDWIN 2907 DIPLOMA IN COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
83 M BUSS/26404/20 KIBET VICTOR 803 ARTISAN IN STOREKEEPING BUSINESS PASS
84 M K/BUSS/00371/17 KIPNGENO WELDON KOSKE 803 ARTISAN IN STOREKEEPING BUSINESS PASS
85 M BUS/00178/18 NABAALA JOHN NEMPARARANG 803 ARTISAN IN STOREKEEPING BUSINESS PASS
86 F K/BUSS/01748/19 CHEPKORIR WINNY 1805 CERTIFICATE IN BANKING AND FINANCE BUSINESS PASS
87 F K/BUSS/00613/18 CHERONO IVONE 1901 CERTIFICATE IN SECRETARIAL STUDIES BUSINESS CREDIT
88 F K/BUSS/00185/17 KAMAU MARY WAMBUI 1907 CERTIFICATE IN COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
89 F K/ICT/00532/18 CHEPKIRUI PATRICIA 1920 CERTIFICATE IN ICT BUSINESS PASS
90 M K/BUSS/00974/20 KIPRONO KENNETH 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
91 M K/BUSS/00910/20 KIRUI KIPROTICH LAWRENCE 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
92 F K/BUSS/00976/20 MERCY CHEPKORIR CHERUIYOT 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
93 F K/BUSS/00556/18 CHEPNGETICH JUDITH 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
94 M K/BUSS/00557/18 KIPKOGEI LINUS 2907 DIPLOMA IN COOPERATIVE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
95 M ICT/25796/20 OMARI ANTONY STEPHEN 1920 CERTIFICATE IN ICT BUSINESS PASS
96 F BUS/23136/17 KAMUNDIA NYAMBURA CECILIA 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
97 F BUS/23549/18 WACHIRA NAOMI WAMBUI 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
98 F BUS/1349/18 NYIHA SUSAN WACHUKA 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
99 F BUS/23988/18 MUTAI JEPKOSGEI CAREN 2903 DIPLOMA IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
100 F BUS/26045/20 MUIRU NANCY WANGARI 2906 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
101 M BUS/22602/17 KIRITU CYRUS GICHUKI 2906 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
102 M BUS/22590/17 WANJAMA LEVIS KAIRU 2906 DIPLOMA IN BUSINESS MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
103 M BUS/23683/18 KARIUKI SIMON MUGAI 2908 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
104 F BUS/24078/18 MKAHOLA PAULETTE SAMWEL 2908 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
105 F BUS/23198/17 MUTEMBEI K ROSEMARY 2908 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
106 F BUS/23266/17 KARANJA WANJIRU LUCY 2908 DIPLOMA IN HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
107 M INR/26684/20 WACUKA SAMWEL JUNIOR 2920 DIPLOMA IN ICT BUSINESS CREDIT
108 M TRM/00530/18 VINCENT KIPKEMOI 1919 CERTIFICATE IN TOURS AND TRAVEL OPERATIONS BUSINESS CREDIT
109 M K/TRM/00610/18 HILLARY KIPKIRUI CHERIYOT 1919 CERTIFICATE IN TOURS AND TRAVEL OPERATIONS BUSINESS CREDIT
110 M TRM/23177/17 MICHURI DENNIS MAINA 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
111 F TRM/23220/17 NYAGAKA MARION SARANGE 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
112 F TRM/23990/18 KAYLEE EYVONNE WANZUU 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
113 M TRM/22664/17 MAINA PATRICK KARAGACHA 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS DISTINCTION
114 M TRM/23455/18 ICHAI STEPHEN KAMAU 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
115 M TRM/22638/17 NGENO DUNCAN 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
116 M TRM/22613/17 KIPROTICH YEGON RENNY 2912 DIPLOMA IN TOURISM MANAGEMENT BUSINESS CREDIT
117 F ECDE/00576/17 CHEPKORIR HELLEN 7011 CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION CREDIT
118 F ECDE/00687/19 ATIENO LAVENDA 7011 CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION PASS
119 F ECDE/00521/17 JEROTICH RUTTO 7011 CERTIFICATE IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION PASS
120 F ECDE/00319/19 PURITY CHEPKURUI 8011/13 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
121 F ecde/00689/19 WELMAH MORAA BOSIRE 8011/15 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
122 F ECDE/00409/18 LYDIAH JEPCHIRCHIR 8011/16 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
123 F ECDE/00658/18 MERCY CHEPTOO 8011/17 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
124 F ECDE/00791/19 PHYLIS MORAA GESUKA 8011/18 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
125 F NAR/00797/19 MONICAH CHEROTICH 8011/19 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
126 F ECDE/00685/19 JOYCE CHEPKEMOI 8011/21 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
127 M COS/25229/19 IBRAHIM KIBE NJERI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
128 F COS/25047/19 AGNES NJERI MUIGAI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
129 F COS/25211/19 TERSIAH WANJA WANGARI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
130 F COS/25067/19 MARY WAHITO MWANIKI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
131 F COS/25221/19 MIRRIAM WACHERA MACHARIA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
132 F COS/1507/19 MONICAH WANJIKU THUO
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
133 F COS/25237/19 REBECCA NYAMBURA MWANGI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
134 F COS/25308/19 CELESTINE NATALIE GIKONGE
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
135 F COS/25073/19 JOSPHINE KAVETSA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
136 F COS/25124/19 FAITH MWIKALI MUTISYA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
137 F COS/25085/19 RUTH NYAMBURA MWANGI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
138 F COS/25046/19 SARAH NYAMBURA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
139 M COS/25170/19 SAMUEL MWANGI KING`ORI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
140 F COS/25075/19 ESTHER WAITHERA MWANIKI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
141 F COS/25081/19 WINNIE WAIRIMU MUTHUI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
142 F COS/25353/19 ESTHER WANJIRU MUNENE
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
143 F COS/26066/20 RASNA NYASUMI OROKO
DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
144 F COS/24972/19 SUSAN WANJIRU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
145 F COS/25049/19 GEORGINAH WANGUI MBUGUA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
146 F COS/25045/19 ANN MUTHONI NYAKIO
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
147 F COS/1461/19 JANE WAIRIMU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
148 F COS/25460/19 TERESIAH NYAMBURA MWANGI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
149 F COS/25496/19 HANNAH NJOKI NJUGUNA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
150 F COS/25647/19 PURTY MICHIRA NYAMBATE
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
151 F COS/25541/19 LUCY NYAMBURA MURIITHI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
152 F COS/25427/19 SERAH MUGURE KAMAU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
153 F COS/25479/19 NYAOSI KEMUNTO DORCUS
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
154 F COS/25627/19 MAUREEN WANGUI WAMBUGU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
155 F COS/25440/19 EMILIY WACHU MOCHU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
156 F COS/24777/19 LUCY WANJIKU MWANIKI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
157 F COS/25558/19 NANCY WAITHERA WAWERU
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
158 F COS/25573/19 LUCY WAMBUI MUIGAI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
159 F COS/25400/19 NAOMI WANJIRU MAINA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
160 F COS/25405/19 BEATRICE NYAWIRA KARIUKI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
161 F COS/25407/19 PURITY NYOKABI MAINA
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
162 F COS/26474/20 JOYCE NJERI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY PASS
163 F COS/25662/19 LENCER AKELO ADONGO
DIPLOMA IN HAIR DRESSING COSMETOLOGY PASS
164 F COS/0870/12 JACINTA NDINDA SOLOMON
DIPLOMA IN BEAUTY THERAPY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
165 F K/BUSS/00333/17 MAUREEN CHEROTICH SUM 1410 CERTIFICATE IN SOCIAL WORK AND COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT SOCIAL WORK PASS
166 F G/COS/00056/19 FAITH WAIRIMU KARIUKI
DIPLOMA IN HAIR AND BEAUTY COSMETOLOGY CREDIT
167 F EDU/24394/18 AKINYI MILLICENT OMITHA 8011 PROFICIENCY IN EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION EDUCATION SUCCESSFUL
168 F BUSS/00876/18 CHEPTOO CAROLINE 1903 CERTIFICATE IN SUPPLY CHAIN MANAGEMENT BUSINESS PASS
169 F COS/23771/18 TABITHA MORAA OIMEKE
HAIR DRESSING AND BEAUTY THERAPY COSMETOLOGY PASS
170 F JMC/24104/18 CAROLYNE MWIHAKI THUMBI
diploma Journalism & Mass Communication MEDIA
171 F JMC/24174/18 ELIZABETH WAMBUI CHEGE
diploma Journalism & Mass Communication MEDIA
172 F JMC/24238/18 CATHERINE NDUTA WAITHIRA
diploma Journalism & Mass Communication MEDIA
173 F JMC/24415/18 DIANA WAMUCII KIRAGU
diploma Journalism & Mass Communication MEDIA